This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Darkest Cacao -- 1.59 oz Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Agave, Organic Cacao Nibs, Organic Vanilla, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Allergy Warning: May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts Or Other Allergens, Caution: May Contain Hard Pieces, Allergy Warning: May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts Or Other Allergens, Caution: May Contain Hard Pieces

Check Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Darkest Cacao -- 1.59 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Darkest Cacao -- 1.59 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Darkest Cacao -- 1.59 oz | Spoonful