Is Living Tree Community Foods, Almond Butter Organic, 16 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almonds

Check Living Tree Community Foods, Almond Butter Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Living Tree Community Foods, Almond Butter Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingTopping