Is Livity Foods EverBar Hemp Powered Bar, 16 ea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hemp Seeds, Cranberries, Organic Sesame Seeds, Hemp Protein, Honey, Tapioca Syrup

Check Livity Foods EverBar Hemp Powered Bar, 16 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Livity Foods EverBar Hemp Powered Bar, 16 ea is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Soy Free? Livity Foods EverBar Hemp Powered Bar, 16 ea | Spoonful