Is Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Oat Fiber, Citric Acid.
Check Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


