Is Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Oat Fiber, Citric Acid.
Check Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


