Is L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Orange 12 x 330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water 71,8%, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 28% (Orange 13,2%, Apple 11,7%, Lemon 3,1%), Orange Extract, Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Lemon-lime Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source-stevia Extract), Naturally Occurring Sugars, Sweetened With An Extract From Stevia Leaf

Check L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Orange 12 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Orange 12 x 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go