Is L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Orange 330ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water 71,8%, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 28% (Orange 13,2%, Apple 11,7%, Lemon 3,1%), Orange Extract, Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Lemon-lime Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source - Stevia Extract), Contains Naturally Occurring Sugars, Sweetened With An Extract From Stevia Leaf
Check L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Orange 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Orange 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Orange 330ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


