This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is (LMTD QTY) OKF Aloe Vera King Originial Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic, Aloe Vera Juice, Fructose, Aloe Vera Gel, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Natural Grape Flavor, Trisodium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Sugar

Check (LMTD QTY) OKF Aloe Vera King Originial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(LMTD QTY) OKF Aloe Vera King Originial is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? (LMTD QTY) OKF Aloe Vera King Originial | Spoonful