Is Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Ginger Beer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Kombucha* (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Raw Sugar*, Green Tea*, Oolong Tea*), Sweeteners* [Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)], Apple Cider Vinegar* (2%), Natural Flavour (Ginger, Hops, Chilli), Probiotics.
Check Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


