Is Lo Bros Organic Gut Shot Probiotic Drink Golden Blast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha<sup>*</sup> (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture<sup>*</sup>, Green Tea<sup>*</sup>, Oolong Tea<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sugar<sup>*</sup>), Turmeric Juice<sup>*</sup> (5%), Apple Juice Concentrate<sup>*</sup>, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate<sup>*</sup>, Mango Juice Concentrate<sup>*</sup>, Probiotic<sup>†</sup>, Lemon Juice Concentrate<sup>*</sup>

Check Lo Bros Organic Gut Shot Probiotic Drink Golden Blast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Organic Gut Shot Probiotic Drink Golden Blast is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyFruityCitrusTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking