Is Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Cola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kombucha<sup>*</sup> (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sugar<sup>*</sup>, Green Tea<sup>*</sup>, Oolong Tea<sup>*</sup>), Sweeteners<sup>*</sup> (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Apple Cider Vinegar<sup>*</sup> (2%), Burnt Sugar, Natural Spice and Citrus Extracts (Cassia, Lemon, Orange, Nutmeg, Ginger, Lime), Probiotics
Check Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Cola is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


