Is Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda - Cola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha* (96%) (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Raw Sugar*, Green Tea*, Oolong Tea*), Apple Cider Vinegar* (2%), Sweetener* (Naturally Fermented Glucose [Erythritol]), Burnt Sugar, Natural Spice and Citrus Extracts and Flavours (Cassia, Lemon, Orange, Nutmeg, Ginger, Lime), Living Cultures, *Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda - Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda - Cola is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda - Cola | Spoonful