Is Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon Multipack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Kombucha* (98%) (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Green Tea*, Oolong Tea*, Raw Sugar*), Sweetener* (Naturally Fermented Glucose [Erythritol]), Natural Flavours (Raspberry, Lemon), Raspberry Juice*, Living Cultures, *Certified Organic ingredient
Check Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
CROFTER'S ORGANIC RASPBERRY PREMIUM SPREAD, 16.5 OZ
Trader Joe's Fruit Frenzy Bars Raspberry, Lemon & Strawberry
Where to buy
Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon Multipack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


