Is Lo Bros Organic Live Fermented Lemon, Lime & Bitters With Kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha<sup>*</sup> (95%) (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sugar<sup>*</sup>, Green Tea<sup>*</sup>, Oolong Tea<sup>*</sup>), Sweeteners<sup>*</sup> (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Apple Cider Vinegar<sup>*</sup> (2%), Lemon Juice Concentrate<sup>*</sup> (<1%), Natural Extracts (<1%) (Lemon, Lime, Bitters, Black Carrot), Probiotics (<1%)

Check Lo Bros Organic Live Fermented Lemon, Lime & Bitters With Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Organic Live Fermented Lemon, Lime & Bitters With Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking