Is Loacker Napolitaner Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Cream Wafer Bar Egg Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Hazelnuts 5%, Wheat Flour, Whey Powder (Milk), Soy Flour, Fat-reduced Cocoa, Dextrose, Barley Malt Extract, Emulsifier Soy Lecithins, Raising Agents (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Disodium Diphosphate), Salt, Bourbon Vanilla Pods, Spices.
Check Loacker Napolitaner Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Cream Wafer Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loacker Napolitaner Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Cream Wafer Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZEL WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZEL WITH SEA SALT
Where to buy
Loacker Napolitaner Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Cream Wafer Bar is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


