Is LOADED CHEDDAR POTATO BAKE DICED POTATOES IN A CREAMY CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE ACCENTED WITH CHIVES & BACON CUPS, LOADED CHEDDAR POTATO BAKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE: SKIM MILK, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CHIVES, SPICE. POTATO: POTATOES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE. BACON: COOKED BACON PIECES (BACON [CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE], SMOKE FLAVOR).

Check LOADED CHEDDAR POTATO BAKE DICED POTATOES IN A CREAMY CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE ACCENTED WITH CHIVES & BACON CUPS, LOADED CHEDDAR POTATO BAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep