Is Lobo Satay Seasoning Mix 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Baked Coarse Peanut, Spices (Mustard, Turmeric, Chilli, Cumin, Coriander), Maltodextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soybean, Maize), Flavour Enhancer (E621), Modified Tapioca Starch, Anti-caking Agent (E341(iii)), Acidity Regulator (E296)
Check Lobo Satay Seasoning Mix 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lobo Satay Seasoning Mix 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lobo Satay Seasoning Mix 100g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
NuttySavorySpicy
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


