Is Lobo Thai Laab Namtok Seasoning Mix, 1.06 Ounce (Pack of 5) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Asted Rice, Dred Chile, Citric Acid, Msg, Salt And Spice, No Artificial Color Or , Product Of Thailand
Check Lobo Thai Laab Namtok Seasoning Mix, 1.06 Ounce (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lobo Thai Laab Namtok Seasoning Mix, 1.06 Ounce (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Where to buy
Lobo Thai Laab Namtok Seasoning Mix, 1.06 Ounce (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


