Is Lobster Flavour Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Sugar, Seasoning, Monosodium Glutamate, Tartrazine, Salt
Check Lobster Flavour Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lobster Flavour Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lobster Flavour Chips is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


