Is Lobster ravioli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lobster meat, water, salt, ricotta cheese, whole milk, vinegar, mozzarella cheese, cultures, enzymes, breadcrumb, wheat flour, sugar, yeast, white wine, glycerin, butter, cream, natural flavoring, wheat flour, heavy cream, plant and vegetable fibers, cellulose fiber, psyllium husk, sherry wine, eggs, sea salt, paprika oil, seasoning, salt, celery seed, spices, red pepper, black pepper, paprika, chives, garlic powder, lemon juice, garlic, white pepper, pasta, wheat flour, water, eggs, tomato paste, annatto oil, paprika oil, beta-carotene

Check Lobster ravioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichGarlickyButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish