Is Locako Chocolate Gummies (DIY Mix) 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed Gelatin, Non Gmo Birch Xylitol, Raw Cacao Powder, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Mct Oil Powder, Natural Vanilla, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Stevia

Check Locako Chocolate Gummies (DIY Mix) 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Locako Chocolate Gummies (DIY Mix) 120g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go