Is Locako Chocolate Gummies (DIY Mix) 120g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut mct oil powder
- coconut milk powder
coconut mct oil powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Gelatin, Non Gmo Birch Xylitol, Raw Cacao Powder, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Mct Oil Powder, Natural Vanilla, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Stevia
Check Locako Chocolate Gummies (DIY Mix) 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Locako Chocolate Gummies (DIY Mix) 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix, 19 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
Where to buy
Locako Chocolate Gummies (DIY Mix) 120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Powder


