Is Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Single Origin Coffee Bean Powder, Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, Organic Coconut Mct Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Monk Fruit Juice Powder, Siberian Ginseng, Taurine, L Theanine, Sunflower Lecithin, Himilayan Rock Salt
Check Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


