Is Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Single Origin Coffee Bean Powder, Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, Organic Coconut Mct Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Monk Fruit Juice Powder, Siberian Ginseng, Taurine, L Theanine, Sunflower Lecithin, Himilayan Rock Salt
Check Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


