Is Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Vanilla Hazelnut 40g x 15 Display Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
- pasture raised collagen
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts, Pasture Raised Collagen, Peanut Butter, Almonds, Prebiotic Chicory Root Fibre, Tahini, Cacao Powder, Cacao Mass, Coconut, Mct Oil, Monk Fruit, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Himilayan Salt
Check Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Vanilla Hazelnut 40g x 15 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Vanilla Hazelnut 40g x 15 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Vanilla Hazelnut 40g x 15 Display is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


