Is Locako Mousse Chocolate and Peanut Butter (DIY Mix) 120g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic cacao powder, non-GMO xylitol, peanut butter powder, prebiotic (J artichoke), pasture-raised bovine collagen, pasture-raised gelatin, natural vanilla flavour, Himalayan rock salt, monk fruit extract.
Check Locako Mousse Chocolate and Peanut Butter (DIY Mix) 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Locako Mousse Chocolate and Peanut Butter (DIY Mix) 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar® - 4pk
Where to buy
Locako Mousse Chocolate and Peanut Butter (DIY Mix) 120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


