Is Local Folks Stone Ground Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Mustard Seed , Yellow Mustard Seed , Water , Apple Cider Vinegar , Sea Salt , Bell Peppers , Cilantro , Lemon Juice , Lime Juice , Jalapeno , Citric Acid

Check Local Folks Stone Ground Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Local Folks Stone Ground Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicPeppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking