Is LOCAL HIVE NEW ENGLAND RAW UNFILTERED HONEY, 16 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY
Check LOCAL HIVE NEW ENGLAND RAW UNFILTERED HONEY, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOCAL HIVE NEW ENGLAND RAW UNFILTERED HONEY, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
LOCAL HIVE NEW ENGLAND RAW UNFILTERED HONEY, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingDrinkingGarnishing


