Is L'OCALI Artisan Filled Dates With Pistachio Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Pistachio, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid E330, Preservative: Sulfur Dioxide E220 Contains Nuts.

Check L'OCALI Artisan Filled Dates With Pistachio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go