Is LODISH'S, PEANUT CRUNCH LIGHT GOURMET BRITTLE, SEA SALT & DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE, SEA SALT & DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, PEANUTS, SUGAR, WATER, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT).

Check LODISH'S, PEANUT CRUNCH LIGHT GOURMET BRITTLE, SEA SALT & DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE, SEA SALT & DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping