This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lofe of Thai Sweet and Hot Sauce Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, red chili, garlic, salt, modified starch, acetic acid (E260), sodium benzoate (E211).

Check Lofe of Thai Sweet and Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGrilling
Oat Free? Lofe of Thai Sweet and Hot Sauce | Spoonful