Is Lofoten Makrell i Tomat Spicy 110g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Makrellfilet (Scomber scombrus) (60%), tomatpuré, vann, rapsolje, sukker, salt, pepper, chili, hvitløk, dekstrose, løk, krydder, antioksidant: sitronsyre.

Check Lofoten Makrell i Tomat Spicy 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking