Is Log Cabin Jarabe sabor a maple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Azúcares añadidos (jarabe de glucosa y azúcar), agua, caramelo clase IV, citrato de sodio, saborizantes, ácido sórbico, sal yodada, benzoato de sodio, caramelo clase III, gluconolactona y polisorbato 60.

Check Log Cabin Jarabe sabor a maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetMaple
Texture
SmoothViscous
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastDrinkingTopping