Is Lol Golden Glow Cold Organic Pressed Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TANGERINE JUICE*, PINEAPPLE JUICE*, BANANA PUREE*, APPLE JUICE*, MANGO JUICE*, PASSION FRUIT JUICE*, COCONUT WATER*, ORANGE CARROT JUICE*, * ORGANIC

Check Lol Golden Glow Cold Organic Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking