Is LOL Surprise! Holiday Milk Chocolate with Marshmallow Surprise - 2.12oz Egg Free?
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sphere: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr (Emulsifiers), Natural Vanilla Flavor. Marshmallow Surprise: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch, Trehalose, Pectin, Cornstarch, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Artificial Flavors, Red 3, Red 40.
Check LOL Surprise! Holiday Milk Chocolate with Marshmallow Surprise - 2.12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOL Surprise! Holiday Milk Chocolate with Marshmallow Surprise - 2.12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
LOL Surprise! Holiday Milk Chocolate with Marshmallow Surprise - 2.12oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


