Is LOL Surprise Roll Up Fizzer Set Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-8
peg-8
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Purple Bath Fizzer: Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, PEG-8, Parfum, Denatonium Benzoate, CI 17200, CI 42090, Orange Bath Fizzer: Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, PEG-8, Parfum, Denatonium Benzoate, Limonene, Linalool, CI 15985, Blue Bath Fizzer: Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, PEG-8, Parfum, CI 17200, CI 42090, Green Bath Fizzer: Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, PEG-8, Parfum, Denatonium Benzoate, CI 17200, CI 19140, CI 42090, Pink Bath Fizzer: Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, PEG-8, Parfum, Denatonium Benzoate, CI 17200, Yellow Bath Fizzer: Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, Sorbitol, Parfum, Coumarin, CI 14700
Check LOL Surprise Roll Up Fizzer Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOL Surprise Roll Up Fizzer Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOL Surprise Roll Up Fizzer Set is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


