Is Lola's Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet Fine Hot Sauce, Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOS, VINEGAR, WATER, AGED SCOTCH BONNET PEPPERS, CANE SUGAR, GINGER, & TURMERIC

Check Lola's Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet Fine Hot Sauce, Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking