Is Lolleez Organic Throat Soothing Pops For Kids With Organic Honey Mixed Berry with Elderberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pectin, Citric Acid, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Blueberry juice Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavor, Organic Honey, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Raspberry Powder, Organic Rice Syrup.

Check Lolleez Organic Throat Soothing Pops For Kids With Organic Honey Mixed Berry with Elderberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lolleez Organic Throat Soothing Pops For Kids With Organic Honey Mixed Berry with Elderberry | Spoonful