Is LOLLIPOP RINGS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATERMELON INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40), BLUE RASPBERRY INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C BLUE 1), GREEN APPLE INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1)

Check LOLLIPOP RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go