Is Lollipop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Or Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Color May Include One Or More Of The Following Fd&c Colors: Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Lollipop against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lollipop is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go