Is Lollipops Rings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water Gelatin, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Titanium Dioxide Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40, Red 3)

Check Lollipops Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go