Is Lollis Cookie Clusters Gingerbread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Georgia Pecans, Almond Flour, Erythritol And Stevia Blend. Pure Olive Oil, Ginger, Cinnamon, Nutmeg. Butter (sweet Cream, Salt, Annatto Color), And Nonfat Milk Powder. This Product Contains And Is Produced In A Facility With: Peanuts, Walnuts, Almonds, Cashews, And Egg. May Contain Pecan Shells.

Check Lollis Cookie Clusters Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySpicySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee