Is Lolly Go Round Sour Worms Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Humectant (Glycerol), Modified Maize Starch (1401), Acid (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Corn Starch, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrate (Spirulina, Safflower Concentrate, Lemon, Carrot, Blackcurrant), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Natural Flavouring
Check Lolly Go Round Sour Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lolly Go Round Sour Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lolly Go Round Sour Worms is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


