Is London Essence Co. Grapefruit & Rosemary Tonic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Grapefruit Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, Rosemary Distillate, Quinine), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check London Essence Co. Grapefruit & Rosemary Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Essence Co. Grapefruit & Rosemary Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Where to buy
London Essence Co. Grapefruit & Rosemary Tonic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


