Is London Essence Co. Roasted Pineapple Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fructose, Natural Pineapple Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Basil Distillate, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carotenes)
Check London Essence Co. Roasted Pineapple Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Essence Co. Roasted Pineapple Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
London Essence Co. Roasted Pineapple Soda is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


