Is London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
- natural grapefruit flavourings
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Grapefruit Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, Rosemary Distillate, Quinine), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


