Is London & Langtree Grill Sauce & Marinade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
brown sugar, soy sauce (water, wheat, soy beans, salt), corn syrup, tomato paste, malt, vinegar, molasses, olive oil, white sugar, spices, natural flavour, caramel colour.
Check London & Langtree Grill Sauce & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London & Langtree Grill Sauce & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


