Is Lone River Ranch Water Original Hard Seltzer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Key Lime Juice, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Agave Nectar, Salt.

Check Lone River Ranch Water Original Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lone River Ranch Water Original Hard Seltzer | Spoonful