Is LONG LEG MARSHMALLOW EASTER CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, DEXTROSE, SORBITOL, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, SODIUM CASEINATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5)
Check LONG LEG MARSHMALLOW EASTER CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LONG LEG MARSHMALLOW EASTER CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


