Is LONG LEG MARSHMALLOW EASTER CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, DEXTROSE, SORBITOL, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, SODIUM CASEINATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5)

Check LONG LEG MARSHMALLOW EASTER CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? LONG LEG MARSHMALLOW EASTER CANDY | Spoonful